Paragraph 10 provides the following arbitration clause: DISPUTE RESOLUTION. F & S Const. Plaintiff's Response to Hewlett-Packard's Support of Gateway's Motion to Dismiss or Stay, ¶ 1 (Doc. A. § 84-2-204; V.A.M.S. Facts: Klocek (P) brought a class action suit against Gateway (D), alleging that it had made misrepresentations regarding technical support in efforts to induce him and others to purchase computers and special support packages. Brown Machine, 770 S.W.2d at 420. 173, 66 L.Ed.2d 163 (1980); Green v. Dorrell, 969 F.2d 915, 917 (10th Cir.1992). § 400.2-105(1) ("`Goods' means all things ... which are movable at the time of identification to the contract for sale ...."). Gateway (brána) je v informatice název aktivního zařízení (síťového uzlu), které má v počítačové síti nejvyšší postavení. Discussion.